Chevy Cruze Air Filters

Air Filter
13272720
Other Names: Filter, Element More
Description: Cruze, Cruze Limited. Verano. 1.8L. 2.0L turbo. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Body. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Verano
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited
$32.45
$18.50
$32.45
$18.50
Air Filter
13272719
Other Names: Filter, Element More
Description: Cruze, Cruze Limited. Cascada. Verano. 2.4l. 1.4L turbo. 2.0L turbo diesel. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Cascada,
    • Verano
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited
$23.26
$13.26
$23.26
$13.26
Air Filter
13367308
Other Names: Filter Element, Element More
Description: Cruze. ATS. 1.4L. With v-series. Coupe, 3.6L twin-turbo. Sedan, 3.6L twin-turbo. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze
$49.94
$28.47
$49.94
$28.47
Air Filter
39030321
Other Names: Element More
Replaces: 13489640
Description: Cruze. 1.6L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assy. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze
$33.19
$18.91
$33.19
$18.91
Filter
13508023
Positions: Front
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Replaces: 13356916, 23456097
Description: LaCrosse. Traverse. Envision. Enclave. Terrain. Equinox. Acadia. Camaro. Impala. Malibu. Cruze. Volt. CT6. XT5. CTS. ATS. 2.5L. 3.6L.... More
Notes: Included With Air Inlet. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Enclave,
    • Envision,
    • LaCrosse
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CT6,
    • CTS,
    • XT5
  • Chevrolet:
    • Bolt EV,
    • Camaro,
    • Cruze,
    • Equinox,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Traverse,
    • Volt
  • GMC:
    • Acadia,
    • Terrain
  • 12 more
$25.20
$14.36
$25.20
$14.36
Filter
13271190
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter More
Description: Verano. Encore. Spark. Sonic. Trax. Volt. ELR. Without ev. Particulate. Without atc. Mexico built. Labeled cf181. Without auto climate.... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Encore,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ELR
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Sonic,
    • Spark,
    • Trax,
    • Volt
  • 4 more
$25.45
$14.51
$25.45
$14.51
Filter
13356914
Other Names: Air Filter, Performance, Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter More
Replaces: 13271191, 22743911
Description: This high-performance cabin air filter offers improved performance over the standard production cabin air filter. The filter removes... More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Encore,
    • LaCrosse,
    • Regal,
    • Regal Sportback,
    • Regal TourX,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CT6,
    • CTS,
    • SRX,
    • XTS
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Malibu Limited
  • 11 more
$32.92
$18.76
$32.92
$18.76
Air Cleaner Body Upper Insulator
9202941
Positions: Rear, Upper, Lower, Front
Other Names: Air Cleaner Body Insulator, Resonator Upper Insulator, Lower Cover Lower Insulator, Lower Housing Upper Insulator, Air Cleaner... More
Description: 1.8L, rear. 2.4L, rear. 3.0L & 3.6L. 1.4L turbo, rear. 3.6L twin-turbo. 2.0L turbo, 2011-2013. 2.0L turbo diesel, rear. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. Included With Rear Intake Duct. Included With Resonator. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Cascada,
    • LaCrosse,
    • Regal,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • XTS
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu
  • Saturn:
    • Astra
  • 5 more
$6.53
$4.70
$6.53
$4.70
Air Cleaner Body Lower Insulator
9129705
Positions: Left Front, Left Upper, Left Lower, Left Rear
Other Names: Air Cleaner Body Upper Insulator, Air Cleaner Body Insulator, Resonator Lower Insulator, Connector, Air Cleaner Assembly Grommet,... More
Description: 2.2L. 3.6L, #1. 3.0L & 3.6L. 1.8L, front. 2.4L, front. 2.4L, 2008-10. 3.6L twin-turbo. 1.4L turbo, front. Without high output. 2.0L... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. Included With Rear Intake Duct. Included With Resonator. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Cascada,
    • Encore,
    • LaCrosse,
    • Regal,
    • Regal Sportback,
    • Verano
  • Cadillac:
    • ELR,
    • XTS
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze,
    • Cruze Limited,
    • Impala,
    • Malibu,
    • Sonic,
    • Trax,
    • Volt
  • Pontiac:
    • G6
  • Saturn:
    • Astra,
    • L100,
    • L200,
    • L300,
    • LS,
    • LS1,
    • LS2,
    • LW1,
    • LW2,
    • LW200,
    • LW300
  • 22 more
$45.97
$31.44
$45.97
$31.44

No results found for "air filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!